Spare-parts VW PASSAT B7 Variant (365) (2010-2015)
Fits VW PASSAT B7 Variant (365) (2010-2015)
11,606 parts found
Subcategories
Out of stock
NTY
NTY Selector-/Shift Rod
SKU: NXX-AU-003
€19.34
incl. VAT
Vehicle TailgateOut of stockVEMO
VEMO Tailgate Lock
SKU: V10-85-0058
€25.74
incl. VAT
Out of stockvika
vika Vacuum Pump, braking system
SKU: 11451620701
€0.00
incl. VAT
Out of stockvika
vika Gasket, vacuum pump
SKU: 11451824601
€1.93
incl. VAT
Lower Front AxleOut of stockvika
vika Bushing, axle beam
SKU: 41990384201
€7.60
incl. VAT
Front LeftOut of stockvika
vika Sensor, headlight levelling
SKU: 44121789701
€34.79
incl. VAT
LeftOut of stockvika
vika Tie Rod
SKU: 44231676201
€13.00
incl. VAT
RightOut of stockvika
vika Tie Rod
SKU: 44231676301
€13.44
incl. VAT
FrontOut of stockvika
vika Wheel Bearing Kit
SKU: 45981556701
€45.96
incl. VAT
Front Axle, LeftOut of stockvika
vika Splash Guard, brake disc
SKU: 66151712701
€9.62
incl. VAT
Front Axle, RightOut of stockvika
vika Splash Guard, brake disc
SKU: 66151712801
€9.48
incl. VAT
Out of stockvika
vika Cable Pull, manual transmission
SKU: 77111641301
€13.74
incl. VAT
Front AxleOut of stockvika
vika Suspension Strut Support Mount
SKU: K41787601
€10.82
incl. VAT
Out of stockSchaeffler INA
Schaeffler INA Alternator Freewheel Clutch
SKU: 535001210
€18.35
incl. VAT
Out of stockSKF
SKF Alternator Freewheel Clutch
SKU: VKM03100
€17.22
incl. VAT
Out of stockTOPRAN
TOPRAN Seal, injector holder
SKU: 116555
€133.34
incl. VAT
Out of stockTOPRAN
TOPRAN Gasket, EGR valve
SKU: 117529
€2.13
incl. VAT
Out of stock
A.B.S.
A.B.S. Bracket, brake caliper
SKU: 125303
€0.00
incl. VAT
Out of stock
A.B.S.
A.B.S. Bracket, brake caliper
SKU: 125304
€0.00
incl. VAT
Out of stockAS-PL
AS-PL Alternator
SKU: A3153(VALEO)
€288.59
incl. VAT
Out of stockBOSCH
BOSCH Oxygen Sensor
SKU: 0258006862
€42.69
incl. VAT
Out of stockBV PSH
BV PSH Alternator
SKU: 205.554.180.014
€220.12
incl. VAT
Out of stockDr.Motor Automotive
Dr.Motor Automotive High-pressure Pump
SKU: DRM02719
€167.13
incl. VAT
Out of stockENERGY
ENERGY Oil Dipstick
SKU: BA0023
€3.23
incl. VAT